Universidad de Magallanes >

Departamento de Arquitectura


Facultad de Ingeniería

>
24 de Junio del 2017

Titulados

Promoción 2016

  • Verónica Paz Alarcón Gamín

  • Karina Andrea Cárcamo Caico
  • Marcelo Javier Cárdenas Cárcamo
  • Lesly Beatriz Clausen Guerrero
  • Luis Bastián Guala Tureuna
  • Pablo César Mansilla Calbuyahue
  • Carolina Loreto Márquez Cea
  • Francisca Camila Naupayán Naupayán
  • Cristóbal Francisco Ruiz Cárcamo

Promoción 2015

  • Daniela Loredanna Ambrosetti Garrido

  • Jeanns Edgar Cárdenas Coyopae
  • María José Fernández Aránguiz
  • Guido Daniel Guerrero Muñoz
  • Wladimir Daniel José López Barrientos
  • Fabiola Hortencia Muñoz Reyes
  • Christian Andrés Muñoz Velásquez
  • Hugo Andrés Ojeda Pérez
  • Fanny Macarena Orellana Alvarado
  • Rodrigo Eduardo Soto Simeone

Promoción 2014

  • Mónica Andrea Henríquez Faúndez
  • Alan Damian Inostroza Castillo
  • Eduardo Abraham Pérez Hueichacoe
  • Andrés Eduardo Reyes Maichil
  • Bryan Mauricio Santander Bugueño
  • Hugo Andrés Vargas Barría

Promoción 2013

  • Paulina Javiera Alegría Martínez
  • Pamela Melissa Bello Vivar
  • Johanna Andrea Cárdenas Vargas
  • Roberto Andrés Garrido Cárdenas
  • Diego Andrés Martínez Mancilla
  • Isabel Alejandra Salazar Gallardo
  • Manuel Alejandro Vargas Delgado
  • Mónica Beatriz Vargas Quiroz
  • Carolina Zenaida Velásquez Pérez

Promoción 2012

  • Pablo Andrés Cid Ambrosetti
  • Lorena Alejandra Novoa Mansilla
  • Pablo Alexis Parancán Pérez
  • Chavelit Fabiana Vera Catalán
  • Carla Viviana Villarroel Scarich

Promoción 2011

  • Samuel Alejandro García Oteíza
  • Gabriel Alejandro Oyarzun Oyarzo
  • Alejandro Javier Parada Valencia
  • Marcela Alejandra Pérez Ojeda
  • Sebastián Alonso Ponce Cerda
  • Jaime Antonio Salazar Paffetti
  • Cristian Jorge Sandoval Bontes

Promoción 2010

  • Fernando Ignacio Bahamondez Torres
  • José Miguel Canales Cárdenas
  • Fabián Leandro Cárdenas Vera
  • Pilar Andrea Fernández Hechenleitner
  • Sebastián Teófilo Gallegos Trujillo
  • Marco Antonio Uribe Saldivia

Promoción 2009

  • Alejandro Javier Arismendi Ampuero
  • Luis Pablo Lorca Rojas
  • Andrea Paz Gómez Salas
  • Arturo Alex Zúñiga Trujillo

Daniela Loredanna Ambrosetti Garrido

Jeanns Edgar Cárdenas Coyopae

María José Fernández Aránguiz

Guido Daniel Guerrero Muñoz

Wladimir Daniel José López Barrientos

Fabiola Hortensia Muñoz Reyes

Christian Andrés Muñoz Velásquez

Hugo Andrés Ojeda Pérez

Fanny Macarena Orellana Alvarado

Rodrigo Eduardo Soto Simeone

inicio atrás arriba


Departamento de Arquitectura

Instituto de la Patagonía • Avenida Bulnes 01890 • Punta Arenas • Chile
Teléfono: +56 61 209 488 • Email: arquitectura@umag.cl